staff
1,114
edits
(Updated transliterated names to those current on anidb.net (and Hi no Youjin -> Short Peace)) |
(→Table of awards: 2016) |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| align=center | - No info - | | align=center | - No info - | ||
| {{title3l|10611|百日紅~Miss HOKUSAI~|Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai|Miss Hokusai}} | | {{title3l|10611|百日紅~Miss HOKUSAI~|Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai|Miss Hokusai}} | ||
|- | |||
|2016年 | |||
| {{title3l|9376|この世界の片隅に|Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni|In This Corner of the World}} | |||
| {{title3l|11829|君の名は. your name.|Kimi no Na wa.|Your Name.}} | |||
|} | |} |