Bureaucrats, staff, Administrators
938
edits
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Nagai Gou anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-nagai_gou.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Nagai Gou anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | | Nagai Gou anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-nagai_gou.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Nagai Gou anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Studio 4°C anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-studio4c.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Studi 4°C anime in db; only "Animation Work (アニメーション制作)", "Work (制作 | | Studio 4°C anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-studio4c.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Studi 4°C anime in db; only "Animation Work (アニメーション制作)", "Work (制作)" and "Animation Production" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takahashi Rumiko anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-takahashi_rumiko.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Takahashi Rumiko anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | | Takahashi Rumiko anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-takahashi_rumiko.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Takahashi Rumiko anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| granted creqs || [[Image:Badge-creqs.png]] || 1 || 10 || 50 || 100 || 250 || 500 || 1000 || 5000 || rejected ones reduce the count | | granted creqs || [[Image:Badge-creqs.png]] || 1 || 10 || 50 || 100 || 250 || 500 || 1000 || 5000 || rejected ones reduce the count | ||
|- | |- | ||
| anime added || | | anime added || || 1 || 5 || 10 || 25 || 50 || 100 || 250 || 500 || none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| creator added || [[Image:Badge-creator.png]] || 1 || 10 || 25 || 50 || 100 || 250 || 500 || 1000 || none | | creator added || [[Image:Badge-creator.png]] || 1 || 10 || 25 || 50 || 100 || 250 || 500 || 1000 || none | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Badge | ! Name !! Badge | ||
|- | |||
| antennen || | |||
|- | |||
| arcturo || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| benu || [[Image:Badge-benu1.png]] | | benu || [[Image:Badge-benu1.png]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| exp || [[Image:Badge-exp.png]] | | exp || [[Image:Badge-exp.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| keitarou || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| nwa || [[Image:Badge-nwa.png]] | | nwa || [[Image:Badge-nwa.png]] |