524
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
|- | |||
| .hack__Liminality | |||
| See-Saw | |||
| Kimi ga Ita Monogatari | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |||
| .hack__Liminality | |||
| See-Saw | |||
| Kioku | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |||
| .hack__Roots | |||
| ALI Project | |||
| Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |||
| .hack__Roots | |||
| ALI Project | |||
| In The World | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| .hackDUSK | | .hackDUSK | ||
Line 41: | Line 73: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AA! Megami Sama TV | ||
| | | Ishida Yoko | ||
| | | Open Your Mind ~Chiisana Hane Hirogete~ | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 49: | Line 81: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AA! Megami Sama TV | ||
| | | Takahashi Youko | ||
| | | Wing | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 57: | Line 89: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AA! Megami Sama- Sorezore no Tsubasa | |||
| AA! Megami Sama- Sorezore no Tsubasa | |||
| Ishida Yoko | | Ishida Yoko | ||
| Shiawase no Iro | | Shiawase no Iro | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Angelic Layer | | Angelic Layer | ||
| Matsushita Moeko | | Matsushita Moeko | ||
| Ame | | Ame agari | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 355: | Line 347: | ||
| Beck | | Beck | ||
| Beat Crusaders | | Beat Crusaders | ||
| | | Hit in the USA | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beck | | Beck | ||
Line 608: | Line 592: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Card Captor Sakura | | Card Captor Sakura | ||
Line 695: | Line 671: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| CLAMP Gakuen Tanteidan | |||
| ALI PROJECT | |||
| Tsukiyo no pieretto | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 806: | Line 790: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 865: | Line 833: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Doraemon | | DNA^2 | ||
| Hitomi Shimatani | | L'Arc~en~Ciel | ||
| Blurry Eyes | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| DNAngel | |||
| Miyamoto Shunichi | |||
| True Light | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Doraemon | |||
| Hitomi Shimatani | |||
| Yume Biyori | | Yume Biyori | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 969: | Line 953: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fantastic Children | ||
| | | Origa | ||
| | | mizu no madoromi | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 977: | Line 961: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fate-stay night | ||
| | | M.H. | ||
| | | This Illusion | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fate_Stay Night | ||
| | | Jyukai | ||
| | | Anata ga Ita Mori | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fate_Stay Night | |||
| Tainaka Sachi | |||
| disillusion | |||
| N | |||
| Fate_Stay Night | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| N | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 988: | ||
| Tainaka Sachi | | Tainaka Sachi | ||
| Kirameku Namida wa hoshi ni | | Kirameku Namida wa hoshi ni | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 1,089: | Line 1,033: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fruits Basket | | FLCL | ||
| Ritsuko Okazaki | | The Pillows | ||
| Crazy Sunshine | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| FLCL | |||
| The Pillows | |||
| I Think I Can | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| FLCL | |||
| The Pillows | |||
| Last Dinosaur | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| FLCL | |||
| The Pillows | |||
| Little Busters | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| FLCL | |||
| The Pillows | |||
| Ride on Shooting Star | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Fruits Basket | |||
| Ritsuko Okazaki | |||
| Chiisana Inori | | Chiisana Inori | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 1,233: | Line 1,217: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Galaxy Angel 4 | |||
| Angel-tai | |||
| Angel Rock'n Roll | |||
| Galaxy Angel 4 | |||
| Angel-tai | |||
| Angel Rock'n Roll | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 1,362: | Line 1,338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost in the Shell - SAC | | Ghost in the Shell - SAC | ||
| | | unknown | ||
| | | fish~silent cruise | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 1,371: | Line 1,347: | ||
| Ghost in the Shell - SAC | | Ghost in the Shell - SAC | ||
| Yoko Kanno | | Yoko Kanno | ||
| | | Run Rabbit Junk | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 1,378: | Line 1,354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost in the Shell - SAC | | Ghost in the Shell - SAC | ||
| | | Yoko Kanno | ||
| | | Sutamina Roozu | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 1,434: | Line 1,410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex | | Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex | ||
| | | troy, Scott Matthew | ||
| | | Be Human | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex | | Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex | ||
| | | Yoko Kanno & Troy | ||
| | | Velveteen | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 1,609: | Line 1,585: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GTO | ||
| | | L'Arc~en~Ciel | ||
| | | Driver's High | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,647: | Line 1,623: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gundam SEED | | Gundam SEED | ||
Line 1,667: | Line 1,643: | ||
| Gundam SEED | | Gundam SEED | ||
| See-Saw | | See-Saw | ||
| Anna | | Anna ni issho datta no ni | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,704: | Line 1,672: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |||
| Gundam Seed C.E. 73 Stargazer | |||
| Negishi Satori | |||
| Hoshi no Tobira | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gundam SEED Destiny | | Gundam SEED Destiny | ||
Line 1,792: | Line 1,768: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gundam Wing | | Gundam Wing | ||
Line 1,849: | Line 1,809: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GunXSword | ||
| | | Okino Shuntaro | ||
| | | A Rising Tide | ||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| hackDUSK | |||
| Round Table feat. Nino | |||
| New World | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 1,857: | Line 1,825: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hackSIGN | ||
| | | Kajiura Yuki | ||
| | | Open your heart~reprise | ||
| N | |||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Haibane Renmei | |||
| Donna Burke | |||
| Wondering | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Haibane Renmei | |||
| Heart of Air | |||
| Blue Flow | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,042: | Line 2,026: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honey & Clover | | Honey & Clover | ||
| | | Spitz | ||
| | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,050: | Line 2,034: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honey & Clover | | Honey & Clover | ||
| | | SPITZ | ||
| | | Yoru wo Kakeru | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,114: | Line 2,098: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunter X Hunter | | Hunter X Hunter | ||
| | | Keno | ||
| Ohayou | | Ohayou | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,257: | Line 2,233: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Inuyasha | ||
| | | Ayumi Hamasaki | ||
| | | Dearest | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Inuyasha | ||
| | | Do As Infinity | ||
| | | Fukai mori | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,293: | Line 2,253: | ||
| Shinjitsu no Uta | | Shinjitsu no Uta | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,311: | Line 2,263: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inuyasha | | Inuyasha | ||
Line 2,329: | Line 2,281: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | InuYasha | ||
| Namie Amuro | | Namie Amuro | ||
| Come | | Come | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| | | Y | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,401: | Line 2,353: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kachou Ouji | ||
| | | John Sykes | ||
| | | Cautionary Warning | ||
| N | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |||
| Kaikan Phrase | |||
| Glay | |||
| Survival | |||
|- | |||
| Kaikan Phrase | |||
| Glay | |||
| Survival | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,508: | Line 2,444: | ||
| unknown | | unknown | ||
| Trace of Dream | | Trace of Dream | ||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | |||
| Enomoto Atsuko & Suzuki Chihiro | |||
| Yume no Naka e | |||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,526: | Line 2,470: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,568: | Line 2,504: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Key the Metal Idol | | Key the Metal Idol | ||
Line 2,593: | Line 2,521: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kiddy Grade | | Key The Metal Idol | ||
| Aria | | Utsuse Miho | ||
| RARABAI | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Kiddy Grade | |||
| Aria | |||
| Mind | | Mind | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,729: | Line 2,665: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kono Minikuku | | Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai | ||
| | | Yoko Takahashi | ||
| | | Metamorphose OnAir | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 2,737: | Line 2,673: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kono Minikuku | | Kono Minikuku Mo Utsukushii Sekai | ||
| | | Youko Ishida | ||
| | | Natsuiro no kakera | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 2,760: | Line 2,696: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |||
| KURAU Phantom Memory | |||
| Katsuki Yukari [S.E.N.S.] | |||
| Moonlight | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| KURAU Phantom Memory | |||
| Yukari Katsuki | |||
| Lonely Freedom | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyuuketsuki Miyu | | Kyuuketsuki Miyu | ||
Line 2,873: | Line 2,825: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maburaho | ||
| | | Ichiko | ||
| | | Koi no Mahou | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 2,881: | Line 2,833: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Macross | |||
| Arai Akino | |||
| Macross | |||
| Arai Akino | |||
| Wanna be an angel | | Wanna be an angel | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,953: | Line 2,873: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MADLAX | ||
| | | FictionJunction YUUKA | ||
| | | Hitomi no Kakera (OP) | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madlax | | MADLAX | ||
| Kajiura Yuki | | FictionJunction YUUKA | ||
| I'm here | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| MADLAX | |||
| FictionJunction YUUKA | |||
| Inside your heart (ED) | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Madlax | |||
| Kajiura Yuki | |||
| Calm Days | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |||
| Madlax | |||
| Kajiura Yuki | |||
| Nowhere | | Nowhere | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 2,968: | Line 2,912: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |||
| MADLAX | |||
| Yuki Kajiura | |||
| Saints | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magic Knight Rayearth | | Magic Knight Rayearth | ||
Line 3,098: | Line 3,050: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Major | | Major | ||
| Road of | | Road of major | ||
| Kokoro | | Kokoro e | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Major | | Major | ||
| Road of | | Road of Major | ||
| Kokoro | | Kokoro he | ||
| N | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maria-sama ga Miteru | | Maria-sama ga Miteru | ||
Line 3,134: | Line 3,086: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,209: | Line 3,153: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nadesico | ||
| | | Yumi Matsuzawa | ||
| | | You Get To Burning | ||
| N | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |||
| Najica Dengeki Sakusen | |||
| Diligent Circle of Ekoda | |||
| Najica NewVersion | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NANA | | NANA | ||
| Olivia | | Olivia | ||
| | | a little pain | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 3,227: | Line 3,179: | ||
| NANA | | NANA | ||
| Olivia | | Olivia | ||
| | | Starless Night | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 3,234: | Line 3,186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NANA | | NANA | ||
| | | Olivia | ||
| | | Wish | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 3,241: | Line 3,193: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NANA | ||
| | | Tsuchiya Anna inspi' NANA | ||
| | | Rose | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Narue no Sekai | | Narue no Sekai | ||
Line 3,270: | Line 3,214: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,364: | Line 3,300: | ||
| Kaida Yuriko | | Kaida Yuriko | ||
| Salva Nos | | Salva Nos | ||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| Noir | |||
| unknown | |||
| Le Grand Retour | |||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 3,385: | Line 3,329: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Now and Then, Here and There | ||
| | | Reiko Yasuhara | ||
| | | Komoriuta | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 3,399: | Line 3,343: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,669: | Line 3,605: | ||
| Moments in The Sun | | Moments in The Sun | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 3,688: | Line 3,616: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RahXephon Movie | | RahXephon Movie | ||
Line 3,720: | Line 3,640: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |||
| REC | |||
| Sakai Kanako | |||
| Cheer ~Makkana Kimochi~ | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Record of Lodoss War OVA | | Record of Lodoss War OVA | ||
Line 3,882: | Line 3,810: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samurai Champloo | | Samurai Champloo | ||
| | | kazami | ||
| | | YOU ~Himawari~ | ||
| N | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samurai Champloo | | Samurai Champloo | ||
| | | MINMI | ||
| Shiki no Uta | | Shiki no Uta | ||
| N | | N | ||
| | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 3,919: | Line 3,847: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4,210: | Line 4,130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Starship Operators | | Starship Operators | ||
| | | Kawada Mami | ||
| | | radiance | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 4,218: | Line 4,138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Starship Operators | | Starship Operators | ||
| | | KOTOKO | ||
| | | Chi ni Kaeru ~on the Earth~ | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 4,297: | Line 4,217: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tales of Eternia Vocal Album | ||
| | | unknown | ||
| | | I'd love you to touch me | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tales of Eternia Vocal Album | |||
| unknown | |||
| Tales of Eternia Vocal Album | |||
| unknown | |||
| I'd love you to touch me [Last Summer Version] | | I'd love you to touch me [Last Summer Version] | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 4,348: | Line 4,252: | ||
| m.c.AET feat. DA PUMP | | m.c.AET feat. DA PUMP | ||
| Bomb A Head! Returns! | | Bomb A Head! Returns! | ||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| TEXHNOLYZE | |||
| Juno Reactor | |||
| Guardian Angel | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| TEXHNOLYZE | |||
| Juno Reactor | |||
| Guardian Angel (Xavier's Edit) | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 4,489: | Line 4,409: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Uchuu no Stellvia | ||
| | | Angela | ||
| | | Asu e no Brilliant Road | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 4,497: | Line 4,417: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Uchuu no Stellvia | ||
| | | Angela | ||
| | | The end of the world | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uchuu Senkan Yamato | | Uchuu Senkan Yamato | ||
Line 4,513: | Line 4,433: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UFO Princess Valkyrie | ||
| | | Okazaki Ritsuko | ||
| | | Agape | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
Line 4,521: | Line 4,441: | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UFO Princess Valkyrie- Toki to Yume to Ginga no Utage | ||
| | | Sasaki Yuko | ||
| | | One Kiss | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ultimate Girls | | Ultimate Girls | ||
Line 4,554: | Line 4,474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ultra Maniac | | Ultra Maniac | ||
| | | can~goo | ||
| | | Hitotsu = Unmei Kyoudoutai | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 4,562: | Line 4,482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ultra Maniac | | Ultra Maniac | ||
| | | Tateishi Ayu (Horie Yui) & Sakura Nina (Konda Akemi) | ||
| | | Koishite Yumemite KISS Shite... | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
Line 4,592: | Line 4,512: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uta Kata | | Uta Kata | ||
Line 4,607: | Line 4,519: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uta Kata | | Uta Kata | ||
Line 4,736: | Line 4,648: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| N | | N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| X Movie | | X Movie | ||
| X Japan | | X Japan | ||
| Forever Love | | Forever Love | ||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| X TV | |||
| Satou Naoki | |||
| Secret Sorrow | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |||
| X2 Double X | |||
| X Japan | |||
| X - live | |||
| N | |||
| N | |||
| Y | |||
| N | |||
|- | |||
| xxxHolic | |||
| Suga Shikao | |||
| 19sai | |||
| N | |||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yakitate japan!! | | Yakitate japan!! | ||
Line 4,820: | Line 4,740: | ||
| Yoko | | Yoko | ||
| Yume Meikyuu ~Hikari to Yami no DANSU~ | | Yume Meikyuu ~Hikari to Yami no DANSU~ | ||
| N | | N | ||
| N | | N |