476
edits
(moving...) |
(yeared up) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
! Year !! {{title|1|大藤信郎賞|Ōfuji Noburō Award}} !! {{title|2|アニメーション大賞|Animation Grand Award}} | ! Year !! {{title|1|大藤信郎賞|Ōfuji Noburō Award}} !! {{title|2|アニメーション大賞|Animation Grand Award}} | ||
|- | |||
|1962年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1963年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1964年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1965年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1966年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1967年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1968年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1969年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1970年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978年 | |||
|- No award - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1982年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1983年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1984年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1985年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1986年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1987年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1988年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1989年 | |1989年 | ||
| | |- No award - | ||
|{{title|286|魔女の宅急便|Majo no Takkyūbin}} | |{{title|286|魔女の宅急便|Majo no Takkyūbin}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits