415
edits
m (spelling correction of 'Hemingway') |
m (→Submitted banner attempts: added Ucs's banner) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| | | | ||
|http://www.rpg-square.com/res/mainichi.gif | |http://www.rpg-square.com/res/mainichi.gif | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-top: 1px solid gray" colspan="3"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|by Ucs: | |||
|http://www.geocities.com/rhwro/Anidb.jpg | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-top: 1px solid gray" colspan="3"| | |style="border-top: 1px solid gray" colspan="3"| |
edits