476
edits
m (→Submitted banner attempts: added opem's contribution) |
(→Table of awards: +2005) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| {{title2l|1834|マインド・ゲーム|Mind Game}} | | {{title2l|1834|マインド・ゲーム|Mind Game}} | ||
| {{title3l|469|雲のむこう、約束の場所|Kumo no Mukō, Yakusoku no Basho|Beyond The Clouds, The Promised Place}} | | {{title3l|469|雲のむこう、約束の場所|Kumo no Mukō, Yakusoku no Basho|Beyond The Clouds, The Promised Place}} | ||
|- | |||
|2005年 | |||
| {{title2n|tough guy! 2005|(Kishimoto Shintarō)}} | |||
| {{title2l|2359|劇場版 鋼の錬金術師 シャンバラを征く者|Gekijōban Hagane no Renkinjutsushi: Shambala o Yuku Mono}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits