Auto-creqing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| failed-xml || 41 || | | failed-xml || 41 || | ||
|- | |||
| failed-db || 43 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| failed-xml || 41 || | | failed-xml || 41 || | ||
|- | |||
| failed-db || 43 || | |||
|} | |} | ||