254
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|Group short name||<code>set('groupname', if(F.GroupId>0, if(length(G.Shortname)>0, G.Shortname, G.Name), 'no group'))<br>set('groupname', if(length(groupname)>0, '['+groupname+']'))</code> | |Group short name||<code>set('groupname', if(F.GroupId>0, if(length(G.Shortname)>0, G.Shortname, G.Name), 'no group'))<br>set('groupname', if(length(groupname)>0, '['+groupname+']'))</code> | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
|CRC32||<code>set('crc', '('+uc(H.Crc32)+')')</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits