AniDB O'Matic - Documentation: Local file renaming: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|-valign=top | |-valign=top | ||
|Restricted||boolean||True for hentai, otherwise false. | |Restricted||boolean||True for hentai, otherwise false. | ||
|-valign=top | |||
|MylistCurrentEpisodeCount||integer||Number of episodes in mylist. | |||
|-valign=top | |||
|MylistSpecialEpisodeCount||integer||Number of special episodes in mylist. | |||
|} | |} | ||