AniDB O'Matic - Documentation: Local file renaming: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|-valign=top | |-valign=top | ||
|EndDate||integer||End date in unix time, AniDB format. | |EndDate||integer||End date in unix time, AniDB format. | ||
|-valign=top | |||
|Restricted||boolean||True for hentai, otherwise false. | |||
|} | |} | ||