Bureaucrats, staff, Administrators
938
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gatchaman episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gatchaman.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gatchaman anime in db | | Gatchaman episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gatchaman.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gatchaman anime in db | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gegege no Kitarou episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gegege.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gegege no Kitarou anime in db | | Gegege no Kitarou episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gegege.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gegege no Kitarou anime in db | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost in the Shell episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gits.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Ghost in the Shell anime in db | | Ghost in the Shell episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gits.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Ghost in the Shell anime in db | ||
|- | |||
| Gintama episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gintama.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gintama anime in db | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gundam episodes watched || [[Image:Badge-gundam.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gundam anime in db | | Gundam episodes watched || [[Image:Badge-gundam.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gundam anime in db | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nagai Gou anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-nagai_gou.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Nagai Gou anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | | Nagai Gou anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-nagai_gou.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Nagai Gou anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | ||
|- | |||
| Nagao Takena anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-nagao_takenar.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Nagao Takena anime in db; only "Direction (監督)", "Production (製作)" and "Work (制作)" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Studio 4°C anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-studio4c.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Studio 4°C anime in db; only "Animation Work (アニメーション制作)", "Work (制作)" and "Animation Production" | | Studio 4°C anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-studio4c.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Studio 4°C anime in db; only "Animation Work (アニメーション制作)", "Work (制作)" and "Animation Production" |