1,633
edits
(Status for november 2007) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|20 || flv || 19 || || 0 | |20 || flv || 19 || || 0 | ||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | ||
|21 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |21 || ace || 3 || || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{eyecatch|Note|The "rm" and "rmvb" categories were merged as "rm", and the "wmv" and "asf" categories were merged as "wmv".}} | |||
==01.12.2007: 148272/292588 = 50.67%== | ==01.12.2007: 148272/292588 = 50.67%== | ||
Line 424: | Line 426: | ||
|4 || mp4 || 7573 || 4522 || 59.71 | |4 || mp4 || 7573 || 4522 || 59.71 | ||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | ||
|5 || | |5 || wmv || 3692 || 802 || 21.72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || srt || 2228 || || 0 | |6 || srt || 2228 || || 0 | ||
Line 456: | Line 458: | ||
|20 || flv || 19 || || 0 | |20 || flv || 19 || || 0 | ||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | ||
|21 || ace || 19 || || 0|- | |21 || ace || 19 || || 0 | ||
|} | |||
==01.01.2008: 172589/304848 = 56.61%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 201006 || 110527 || 54.98 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 58516 || 39646 || 67.75 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 22939 || 13617 || 59.36 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 8488 || 5774 || 68.02 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 3807 || 1614 || 42.39 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2363 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || rm || 2267 || 854 || 37.67 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1579 || 517 || 32.74 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1183 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 688 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || idx || 583 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || rar || 526 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || ass || 473 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || mpeg || 84 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || zip || 74 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mov || 73 || 40 || 54.79 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || flv || 30 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || ace || 19 || || 0 | |||
|} | |||
==01.02.2008: 188463/314895 = 59.84%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 206487 || 120374 || 58.29 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 61580 || 43628 || 70.84 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 23029 || 14024 || 60.89 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 9137 || 6616 || 72.4 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || asf || 4156 || 2229 || 53.63 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || rm || 2541 || 994 || 39.11 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || srt || 2456 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1605 || 558 || 34.76 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1189 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 688 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || idx || 583 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || rar || 529 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || ass || 483 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || mpeg || 85 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || zip || 75 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mov || 73 || 40 || 54.79 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || flv || 30 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || ace || 19 || || 0 | |||
|} | |||
==01.04.2008: 215906/334557 = 64.53%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 216850 || 136258 || 62.83 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 67583 || 51302 || 75.9 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 23400 || 14959 || 63.92 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 10694 || 8095 || 75.69 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || asf || 4487 || 3076 || 68.55 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2789 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || rm || 2691 || 1431 || 53.17 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1768 || 741 || 41.91 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1347 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 689 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || rar || 674 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || ass || 638 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 584 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || zip || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || mov || 79 || 44 || 55.69 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || txt || 49 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || flv || 33 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || ace || 19 || || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{eyecatch|Note|The "mpg" and "mpeg" categories were merged as "mpg".}} | |||
[[Category:Avdump]] | [[Category:Avdump]] |
edits