254
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|?lc()||Converts the supplied parameter to lower case.<br />Example ?lc(crc) | |?lc()||Converts the supplied parameter to lower case.<br />Example ?lc(crc) | ||
|- | |||
|?out()||Returns the specified variable.<br />Example ?out(crc) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?uc()||Converts the supplied parameter to upper case.<br />Example ?uc(crc) | |?uc()||Converts the supplied parameter to upper case.<br />Example ?uc(crc) |
edits