Mainichi Awards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(moving...) |
(yeared up) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
! Year !! {{title|1|大藤信郎賞|Ōfuji Noburō Award}} !! {{title|2|アニメーション大賞|Animation Grand Award}} | ! Year !! {{title|1|大藤信郎賞|Ōfuji Noburō Award}} !! {{title|2|アニメーション大賞|Animation Grand Award}} | ||
|- | |||
|1962年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1963年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1964年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1965年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1966年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1967年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1968年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1969年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1970年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1971年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1972年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1973年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1974年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1975年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1976年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1977年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978年 | |||
|- No award - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1980年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1981年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1982年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1983年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1984年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1985年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1986年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1987年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1988年 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1989年 | |1989年 | ||
| | |- No award - | ||
|{{title|286|魔女の宅急便|Majo no Takkyūbin}} | |{{title|286|魔女の宅急便|Majo no Takkyūbin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 22 May 2005
| Year | Template:Title | Template:Title |
|---|---|---|
| 1962年 | ||
| 1963年 | ||
| 1964年 | ||
| 1965年 | ||
| 1966年 | ||
| 1967年 | ||
| 1968年 | ||
| 1969年 | ||
| 1970年 | ||
| 1971年 | ||
| 1972年 | ||
| 1973年 | ||
| 1974年 | ||
| 1975年 | ||
| 1976年 | ||
| 1977年 | ||
| 1978年 | ||
| 1979年 | ||
| 1980年 | ||
| 1981年 | ||
| 1982年 | ||
| 1983年 | ||
| 1984年 | ||
| 1985年 | ||
| 1986年 | ||
| 1987年 | ||
| 1988年 | ||
| 1989年 | ||
| Template:Title | ||
| 1990年 | Template:Title | |
| 1991年 | Template:Title | |
| 1992年 | Template:Title | |
| 1993年 | Template:Title | |
| 1994年 | Template:Title | |
| 1995年 | Template:Title | |
| 1996年 | Template:Title | |
| 1997年 | Template:Title | |
| 1998年 | Template:Title | |
| 1999年 | Template:Title | |
| 2000年 | Template:Title | |
| 2001年 | Template:Title | |
| 2002年 | Template:Title | |
| 2003年 | Template:Title | |
| 2004年 | Template:Title |