AniDB O'Matic - Documentation: Local file renaming: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|?vb||number||Video bitrate | |?vb||number||Video bitrate | ||
|- | |||
|?w||number||File watched status | |||
|- | |||
|?wa||number||Anime watched status, true if all normal episodes have been watched | |||
|- | |||
|?wad||number||Anime detailed watched status, returns "none", "partial" or "all" | |||
|- | |||
|?wltg||number||True if the anime is marked as "to get" in the wishlist | |||
|- | |||
|?wlp||number||Returns wishlist priority, 0 = high, 1 = normal, 2 = low | |||
|- | |||
|?wltw||number||True if the anime is marked as "to watch" in the wishlist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?y||text||Release year of anime | |?y||text||Release year of anime |