Mainichi Awards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| {{title3l|8289|蛍火の杜へ|Hotarubi no Mori e|Into the Forest of Fireflies` Light}} | | {{title3l|8289|蛍火の杜へ|Hotarubi no Mori e|Into the Forest of Fireflies` Light}} | ||
| {{title3l|9109|663114|663114|663114}} | | {{title3l|9109|663114|663114|663114}} | ||
|- | |||
|2012年 | |||
| {{title3l|8832|おおかみこどもの雨と雪|Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki|Wolf Children}} | |||
| {{title3l|9125|火要鎮|Hi no Youjin|}} | |||
|} | |} | ||