Bureaucrats, staff, Administrators
938
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gegege no Kitarou episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gegege.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gegege no Kitarou anime in db | | Gegege no Kitarou episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gegege.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gegege no Kitarou anime in db | ||
|- | |||
| Ghost in the Shell episodes watched || [[Image:Full-gits.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Ghost in the Shell anime in db | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gundam episodes watched || [[Image:Badge-gundam.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gundam anime in db | | Gundam episodes watched || [[Image:Badge-gundam.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Gundam anime in db | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hokuto no Ken episodes watched || [[Image:Full-hokutonoken.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Hokuto no Ken anime in db | | Hokuto no Ken episodes watched || [[Image:Full-hokutonoken.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Hokuto no Ken anime in db | ||
|- | |||
| Hunter x Hunter episodes watched || [[Image:Full-hxh.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Hunter x Hunter anime in db | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jewelpet episodes watched || [[Image:Full-jewelpet.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Jewelpet anime in db | | Jewelpet episodes watched || [[Image:Full-jewelpet.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Jewelpet anime in db | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clamp anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-clamp.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of clamp anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | | Clamp anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-clamp.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of clamp anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | ||
|- | |||
| Fukumoto Nobuyuki anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-fukumoto_nobuyuki.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Fukumoto Nobuyuki anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghibli anime episodes watched || [[Image:Badge-ghibli.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Ghibli anime in db; only "Work (制作)" and "Production (製作)" | | Ghibli anime episodes watched || [[Image:Badge-ghibli.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Ghibli anime in db; only "Work (制作)" and "Production (製作)" | ||
Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Type-Moon anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-typemoon.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Type-Moon anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | | Type-Moon anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-typemoon.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Type-Moon anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | ||
|- | |||
| Urasawa Naoki anime episodes watched || [[Image:Full-urasawa_naoki.png]] || 11% || 22% || 33% || 44% || 55% || 66% || 77% || 88% || 100% || percentage of Urasawa Naoki anime in db; only "Original Work (原作)" | |||
|} | |} | ||