Bureaucrats, staff, Administrators
938
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| {{title2l|5107|崖の上のポニョ|Gake no ue no Ponyo }} | | {{title2l|5107|崖の上のポニョ|Gake no ue no Ponyo }} | ||
| {{title2l|5310|スカイ・クロラ|The Sky Crawlers}} | | {{title2l|5310|スカイ・クロラ|The Sky Crawlers}} | ||
|- | |||
|2009年 | |||
| {{title3l|8525|電信柱エレミの恋|Denshinbashira Elemi no Koi|Elemi, the telephone pole that fell in love}} | |||
| {{title3l|6249|サマーウォーズ|Summer Wars|Summer Wars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010年 | |||
| | |||
| {{title3l|7409|カラフル|Colorful|Colorful}} | |||
|} | |} | ||