AniDB O'Matic - Documentation: Local file renaming: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A<B||true if A is less than B | |A<B||true if A is less than B | ||
|- | |||
|A>B||true if A is more than B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A<=B||true if A is less or equal to B | |A<=B||true if A is less or equal to B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A>=B||true if A is more or equal to B | |A>=B||true if A is more or equal to B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A and B||true if both A and B are true | |A and B||true if both A and B are true |