AniDB Definition:Romanisation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| じゅうにん | | じゅうにん | ||
| Juunin | | Juunin | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Small Animals (up until the size of a dog) (Counter: 匹) | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Kanji | |||
! Hiragana | |||
! Transcription | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 一匹 | |||
| いっぴき | |||
| Ippiki | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 二匹 | |||
| にひき | |||
| Nihiki | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 三匹 | |||
| さんびき | |||
| Sanbiki | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 四匹 | |||
| よんひき | |||
| Yonhiki | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 五匹 | |||
| ごひき | |||
| Gohiki | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 六匹 | |||
| ろっぴき | |||
| Roppiki | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 七匹 / 七匹 | |||
| ななひき / しちひき | |||
| Nanahiki / Shichihiki | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 八匹 | |||
| はっぴき | |||
| Happiki | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 九匹 | |||
| きゅうひき | |||
| Kyuuhiki | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 十匹 | |||
| じゅっぴき | |||
| Juppiki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |