1,633
edits
Epoximator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Dumping started on 26.12.06 for mods and 13.01.07 23:43 for regular users. 33k files were dumped on 14.01.07. | |||
==31.03.2007: 76934/229396 = 33.53%== | ==31.03.2007: 76934/229396 = 33.53%== | ||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%" align="center" cellspacing="0" | {| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | ||
!# !! Type !! | !# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | ||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | ||
|1 || avi || 158251 || 50471 || 31.89 | |1 || avi || 158251 || 50471 || 31.89 | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==30.04.2007: 84015/239781 = 35.03%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 165093 || 55221 || 33.44 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 37603 || 17770 || 47.25 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 21619 || 8643 || 39.97 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 4439 || 1782 || 40.14 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || srt || 1915 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || wmv || 1832 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || mpg || 1558 || 288 || 18.48 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || ssa || 1136 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || rm || 983 || 283 || 28.78 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || asf || 726 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || rmvb || 703 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || sub || 655 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 572 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || rar || 367 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || ass || 240 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mpeg || 76 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || mov || 59 || 28 || 47.45 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || zip || 49 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || txt || 47 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || flv || 4 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|23 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==31.05.2007: 93714/247632 = 37.84%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 169628 || 60963 || 35.93 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 40136 || 20586 || 51.29 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 21767 || 9364 || 43.01 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 4844 || 2195 || 45.31 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 2012 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 1930 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || mpg || 1558 || 292 || 18.74 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || ssa || 1140 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || rm || 1000 || 286 || 28.6 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || asf || 726 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || rmvb || 704 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || sub || 656 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 573 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || rar || 368 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || ass || 249 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mpeg || 76 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || mov || 60 || 28 || 46.66 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || zip || 49 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || txt || 47 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || flv || 4 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|23 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==30.06.2007: 106399/254069 = 41.87%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 173232 || 68868 || 39.75 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 41957 || 23548 || 56.12 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 21969 || 10604 || 48.26 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 5341 || 2615 || 48.96 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 2179 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 1960 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || mpg || 1552 || 359 || 23.13 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || ssa || 1141 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || rm || 1065 || 369 || 34.64 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || asf || 726 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || rmvb || 709 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || sub || 667 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 574 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || rar || 377 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || ass || 275 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mpeg || 76 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || mov || 63 || 36 || 57.14 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || zip || 49 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || flv || 4 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|23 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==01.08.2007: 117381/262228 = 44.76%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 177427 || 75757 || 42.69 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 44940 || 26761 || 59.54 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 22069 || 11100 || 50.29 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 5751 || 2917 || 50.72 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 2447 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 1974 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || mpg || 1556 || 380 || 24.42 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || ssa || 1143 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || rm || 1068 || 430 || 40.26 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || rmvb || 774 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || asf || 727 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || sub || 668 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 575 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || rar || 415 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || ass || 336 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mpeg || 76 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || mov || 62 || 36 || 58.06 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || zip || 49 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || flv || 18 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|23 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==01.09.2007: 125872/270941 = 46.45%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 182599 || 81322 || 44.53 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 47554 || 28946 || 60.86 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 22195 || 11379 || 51.26 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 6242 || 3317 || 53.14 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 2583 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2018 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || mpg || 1564 || 394 || 25.19 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || ssa || 1149 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || rm || 1075 || 478 || 44.46 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || rmvb || 833 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || asf || 732 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || sub || 680 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 575 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || rar || 428 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || ass || 356 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mpeg || 76 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || mov || 62 || 36 || 58.06 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || zip || 49 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || flv || 18 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|23 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==01.10.2007: 131450/278542 = 47.19%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 186520 || 84252 || 45.17 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 50469 || 31178 || 61.77 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 22218 || 11518 || 51.84 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 6626 || 3548 || 53.54 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 2790 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2101 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || mpg || 1565 || 412 || 26.32 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || ssa || 1152 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || rm || 1075 || 516 || 48 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || rmvb || 838 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || asf || 736 || 2 || 0.27 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || sub || 687 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 582 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || rar || 442 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || ass || 378 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mpeg || 76 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || mov || 62 || 24 || 38.7 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || zip || 53 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || flv || 19 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|23 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==01.11.2007: 137688/285813 = 48.17%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 189927 || 87511 || 46.07 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 53394 || 33119 || 62.02 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 22397 || 11801 || 52.69 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 6983 || 3725 || 53.34 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 3672 || 514 || 13.99 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2175 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || rm || 2047 || 574 || 28.04 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1572 || 420 || 26.71 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1156 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 688 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || idx || 583 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || rar || 443 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || ass || 410 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || mpeg || 80 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || mov || 62 || 24 || 38.7 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || zip || 52 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || flv || 19 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || ace || 3 || || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{{eyecatch|Note|The "rm" and "rmvb" categories were merged as "rm", and the "wmv" and "asf" categories were merged as "wmv".}} | |||
==01.12.2007: 148272/292588 = 50.67%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 193519 || 94134 || 48.64 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 55647 || 35349 || 63.52 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 22434 || 12173 || 54.26 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 7573 || 4522 || 59.71 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 3692 || 802 || 21.72 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2228 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || rm || 2197 || 794 || 36.14 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1577 || 462 || 29.29 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1155 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 688 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || idx || 583 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || rar || 466 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || ass || 429 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || mpeg || 84 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || mov || 75 || 36 || 48 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || zip || 53|| || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || flv || 19 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || ace || 19 || || 0 | |||
|} | |||
==01.01.2008: 172589/304848 = 56.61%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 201006 || 110527 || 54.98 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 58516 || 39646 || 67.75 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 22939 || 13617 || 59.36 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 8488 || 5774 || 68.02 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || wmv || 3807 || 1614 || 42.39 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2363 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || rm || 2267 || 854 || 37.67 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1579 || 517 || 32.74 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1183 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 688 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || idx || 583 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || rar || 526 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || ass || 473 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || mpeg || 84 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || zip || 74 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mov || 73 || 40 || 54.79 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || flv || 30 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || ace || 19 || || 0 | |||
|} | |||
==01.02.2008: 188463/314895 = 59.84%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 206487 || 120374 || 58.29 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 61580 || 43628 || 70.84 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 23029 || 14024 || 60.89 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 9137 || 6616 || 72.4 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || asf || 4156 || 2229 || 53.63 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || rm || 2541 || 994 || 39.11 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || srt || 2456 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1605 || 558 || 34.76 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1189 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 688 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || idx || 583 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || rar || 529 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || ass || 483 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || mpeg || 85 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || zip || 75 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || mov || 73 || 40 || 54.79 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || txt || 48 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || flv || 30 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|21 || ace || 19 || || 0 | |||
|} | |||
==01.04.2008: 215906/334557 = 64.53%== | |||
{| style="font-size: 85%; text-align: right; width: 60%; line-height: 0.9" align="center" cellspacing="0" | |||
!# !! Type !! Total !! Dumped !! % | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|1 || avi || 216850 || 136258 || 62.83 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || mkv || 67583 || 51302 || 75.9 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|3 || ogm || 23400 || 14959 || 63.92 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || mp4 || 10694 || 8095 || 75.69 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|5 || asf || 4487 || 3076 || 68.55 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || srt || 2789 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|7 || rm || 2691 || 1431 || 53.17 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || mpg || 1768 || 741 || 41.91 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|9 || ssa || 1347 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || sub || 689 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|11 || rar || 674 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || ass || 638 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|13 || idx || 584 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || smi || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|15 || zip || 81 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || mov || 79 || 44 || 55.69 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|17 || txt || 49 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || flv || 33 || || 0 | |||
|- style="background-color: #fcfcfc;" | |||
|19 || swf || 21 || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || ace || 19 || || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{{eyecatch|Note|The "mpg" and "mpeg" categories were merged as "mpg".}} | |||
[[Category:Avdump]] | [[Category:Avdump]] |
edits