Japan Media Arts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|width="100%" cellspacing=6 | {|width="100%" cellspacing=6 | ||
! {{title2n|年|Year}} !! {{title2n|-|Grand Prize}} !! {{title2n|-|Excellence Prize}} !! {{title2n|-|Special Prize}} | ! {{title2n|年|Year}} !! {{title2n|-|Grand Prize}} !! {{title2n|-|Excellence Prize}} !! {{title2n|-|Special Prize}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>1997年</center> | |<center>1997年</center> | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
|{{title3l|22|新世紀エヴァンゲリオン|Shinseiki Evangelion|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/9/sakuhin/eva.html Neon Genesis Evangelion]}} | |{{title3l|22|新世紀エヴァンゲリオン|Shinseiki Evangelion|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/9/sakuhin/eva.html Neon Genesis Evangelion]}} | ||
|<center>-</center> | |<center>-</center> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>1998年</center> | |<center>1998年</center> | ||
| {{title3l|1229|クジラの跳躍|Kujira no Chouyaku|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/10/sakuhin/kujira.html Glassy Ocean]}} | | {{title3l|1229|クジラの跳躍|Kujira no Chouyaku|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/10/sakuhin/kujira.html Glassy Ocean]}} | ||
| {{title3l|99| | | {{title3l|99|新世紀エヴァンゲリオン|Serial Experiments Lain|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/10/sakuhin/serial.html Serial Experiments Lain]}} {{title3l|3315|ドラえもん のび太の南海大冒険|Doraemon: Nobita no Nankai Dai Bouken|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/10/sakuhin/doraemon.html Doraemon: Nobita`s South Sea Adventure]}} | ||
|<center>-</center> | |<center>-</center> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>1999年</center> | |<center>1999年</center> | ||
Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
| {{title3l|2778|鉄コン筋クリート|Tekkon Kinkreet|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/11/sakuhin/tetsu.html Treasure Town]}} {{title3l|370|ホーホケキョとなりの山田くん|Houhokekyo Tonari no Yamada-kun|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/11/sakuhin/yamadakun.html My Neighbors the Yamadas]}} | | {{title3l|2778|鉄コン筋クリート|Tekkon Kinkreet|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/11/sakuhin/tetsu.html Treasure Town]}} {{title3l|370|ホーホケキョとなりの山田くん|Houhokekyo Tonari no Yamada-kun|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/11/sakuhin/yamadakun.html My Neighbors the Yamadas]}} | ||
|<center>-</center> | |<center>-</center> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>2000年</center> | |<center>2000年</center> | ||
Line 27: | Line 35: | ||
|{{title3l|1508|陽だまりの樹|Hidamari no Ki|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/12/sakuhin/hidamarino_ki.html A Tree in a Sunny Place]}} | |{{title3l|1508|陽だまりの樹|Hidamari no Ki|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/12/sakuhin/hidamarino_ki.html A Tree in a Sunny Place]}} | ||
|<center>-</center> | |<center>-</center> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>2001年</center> | |<center>2001年</center> | ||
Line 32: | Line 42: | ||
|<center>-</center> | |<center>-</center> | ||
|{{title3l|3146|-|Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/13/special/ff.html Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within]}} | |{{title3l|3146|-|Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/13/special/ff.html Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within]}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>2002年</center> | |<center>2002年</center> | ||
| | | {{title3l|3316|クレヨンしんちゃん 嵐を呼ぶアッパレ!戦国大合戦|Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Appare! Sengoku Dai Kassen|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/14/sakuhin/shinchan.html Crayon Shin-chan Movie 2002]}} | ||
| {{title3l|1210|頭 山|Atama Yama|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/14/sakuhin/atamayama.html Mount Head]}} | |||
| {{title3l|104|ほしのこえ|Hoshi no Koe|[http://plaza.bunka.go.jp/english/festival/backnumber/14/special/star.html Voices of a Distant Star]}} | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>2003年</center> | |<center>2003年</center> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>2004年</center> | |<center>2004年</center> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |